m.FlashScores.co.uk

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations

88'Cameroon - Guinea Bissau 2:0
21:00Ghana - Benin -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

11:00Hiroshima (Jpn) - Kashima (Jpn) 3:2
12:30Shandong Luneng (Chn) - Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) 3:3pen

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

13:00Hanoi FC (Vie) - Ceres (Phl) 2:1
17:30Al Jazeera Amman (Jor) - Al Jaish (Syr) 4:0

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Botafogo PB - Treze 4:2
00:00Imperatriz - Sampaio Correa 3:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

44'Coritiba U20 - Flamengo U20 1:3
advertisement

ECUADOR: Serie B

02:00LDU Portoviejo - Manta 0:1

EUROPE: Champions League - Preliminary

14:00Tre Penne (San) - FC Santa Coloma (And) 0:1
19:45KF Feronikeli (Kos) - Lincoln (Gib) -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:00Mariehamn - HJK 0:2
16:30Honka - Rovaniemi 1:0
16:30Ilves - KPV 4:2
16:30Inter Turku - VPS 1:1
16:30KuPS - Lahti 5:1

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:30MuSa - TPV 1:0
16:30MyPa - Jaro 0:5
16:30Oulu - AC Kajaani 2:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:30PEPO - Mikkelin 0:4
16:30VJS - Kiffen 1:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:30Gnistan - Ilves 2 2:1
17:00Espoo - SalPa 0:2

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

16:30GBK Kokkola - VIFK 2:2
16:30PK-37 - Kajaanin Haka 1:1
16:30Vaajakoski - SJK Akatemia 0:2

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

16:30Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 1:0
57'Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi 2:1

IRAQ: Super League

15:00Baghdad - Al-Hudod 1:0
17:15Naft Al Junoob - Al Talaba 1:2

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

16:00Ventspils - Spartaks 2:2
87'RFS - FK Liepaja 1:2

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

16:00Kretinga - Kauno Zalgiris 1:2

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:00Felda - Perak 2:3
14:00PKNP - PKNS FC 2:2
14:00Selangor - Pahang 5:2

MALAYSIA: Premier League

09:45Selangor United - PDRM FA 2:3
14:00Johor DT II - UiTM 2:0

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League - First stage

12:00TC Sports Club - United Victory 2:0
17:00Maziya - Nilandhoo 13:0

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

16:00Edinet - Milsami 1:3
16:00Speranta Nisporeni - Speranta Drochia 6:1
17:00S. Tiraspol - Sireti 12:0
81'Petrocub - Tighina 7:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Gold Cup

23:30Bermuda - Nicaragua 2:0
02:00Haiti - Costa Rica 2:1

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

15:00Lok. Moscow W - Torpedo Izhevsk W 7:0
16:00CSKA Moscow W - Chertanovo M. W 3:1
16:00Kubanochka Krasnodar W - FK Yenisey W 1:0
16:30Ryazan W - Zvezda W 0:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América

00:00Chile - Uruguay 0:1
00:00Ecuador - Japan 1:1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

85'AIK Stockholm - Norrkoping 0:2

SWEDEN: Superettan

88'Dalkurd - Västerås SK 1:6

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

18:15Vanersborgs FK - Vargarda IK -:-
18:30Amal - Stenungsunds -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

18:00Nosaby IF - Karlskrona -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

87'Eneby - Oskarshamns 0:2
87'Grebbestads - Trollhättan 0:4
88'Hassleholms IF - Torns 2:6
88'IFK Lulea - Umeå 3:2

USA: USL League Two

01:00WSA Winnipeg - Menace 0:4
00:00Carolina Dynamo - Tri-Cities -:-
00:00Dalton - Bantams -:-
00:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston Bolts -:-
00:30Daytona - Lakeland Tropics -:-
00:30West Virginia - Dayton -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Uzbekistan Cup

14:00Din. Samarkand - Yashnobod 2:3aet
14:00Kokand 1912 - Qizilqum 2:3pen

WORLD: World Cup Women - Play Offs

17:00Italy W - China W 2:0
20:00Netherlands W - Japan W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:00M. Saransk (Rus) - Saratov (Rus) 3:1
10:00Liberec (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze) 1:1
12:00Horsens (Den) - Aarhus (Den) 0:3
12:00Nordsjaelland (Den) - Kalmar (Swe) 3:4
12:30Hacken (Swe) - Vendsyssel (Den) 2:2
15:00Michalovce (Svk) - Poprad (Svk) 1:1
15:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Bohemians 1905 (Cze) 3:1
15:00T. Moscow (Rus) - Ulyanovsk (Rus) 3:1
16:00Academica Clinceni (Rou) - Akademija Pandev (Mkd) 1:1
16:00Vitkovice (Cze) - Dubnica (Svk) 0:2
16:15Nitra (Svk) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) 2:2
17:00Apollon (Cyp) - Crvena zvezda (Srb) 1:1
17:00Levski (Bul) - Zenit Petersburg (Rus) 0:1
17:00Plock (Pol) - AEK Larnaca (Cyp) 1:0
17:00Sturm Graz (Aut) - Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 1:0
17:00U Craiova 1948 CS (Rou) - Qarabag (Aze) 0:0
17:00Zaglebie (Pol) - Widzew Lodz (Pol) 1:1
17:30Kriens (Sui) - Zurich II (Sui) 5:2
17:30Krsko (Slo) - Zrinjski (Bih) 1:5
17:30Noswendel Wadern (Ger) - Saarbrucken (Ger) 0:13
17:30Schwaz (Aut) - Botosani (Rou) 0:4
81'KVV Quick 20 (Ned) - Ajax (Ned) 2:7
84'Leobendorf (Aut) - Rapid Vienna (Aut) 0:3
87'Malmo FF (Swe) - Gorica (Cro) 1:1
83'Oldenburg (Ger) - Rodinghausen (Ger) 2:2
57'Maasbree (Ned) - Venlo (Ned) 0:3
54'Petegem (Bel) - Waregem (Bel) 1:0
58'SR Brasov (Rou) - FCSB (Rou) 0:3
19:45East Fife (Sco) - Albion Rovers (Sco) -:-
19:45Elgin (Sco) - Strathspey Thistle (Sco) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScores.co.uk mobile livescore (m.flashscores.co.uk), football scores service. This mobile version has different parameters than www version for technical reasons.


B's News Wholesale NBA jerseys Top Selling NBA Jerseys Wholesale NHL Jerseys Buy Coolest Soccer Jerseys AIR's duck All Sports Share News Web Sitemap Wholesale Cheap MLB Jerseys From China Cheap NHL Jerseys Wholesale NFL Jerseys